Name Position Phone Number Website

Keith Accisano LAP Paraeducator (253) 373-7474 Website
Vance Baker Language Arts (253) 373-6203 Website
Shannon Barto Health/Fitness (253) 373-6247 Website
Steve Basten Science (7) (253) 373-6205 Website
Sabrina Baze Language Arts (253) 373-6149 Website
Judy Beliveau Assistant Principal (253) 373-7464 Website
Sara Bentley Literacy Coach (Ms. Palmer) Honors ELA/Science (253) 373-6142 Website
Lisa Brackin ELL (253) 373-6241 Website
Vaudery Brown Counselor 7 (253) 373-6134 Website
Elizabeth Buckner SPED (253) 373-6212 Website
Richele Buoy Librarian (253) 373-6137 Website
Adrienne Carter School Secretary (253) 373-6146 Website
Se Choi Language Arts (253) 373-6182 Website
Carol Chow Food Service (253) 373-6225 Website
Sharon Clarke Social Studies (8) (253) 373-6209 Website
Christopher Cline Social Studies (7) (253) 373-6175 Website
Amy Collins Health/Fitness (8) (253) 373-6247 Website
Aron Copeland Security Guard (253) 373-6144 Website
Jennifer Diamond IP/ELL Paraeducator (253) 373-7464 Website
Gordon Dorsey Head Custodian (253) 373-6129 Website
Michelle Drayer ELL (253) 373-6237 Website
Rebecca Drui Health Tech (253) 373-6141 Website
Amy Gerdes Art (7/8) (253) 373-6169 Website
Selena Gordon KTA Math (7) (253) 373-6243 Website
Tami Gores English Language Arts (7) (253) 373-6180 Website
Camille Gray Focus Room Paraeducator (253) 373- Website
Camile Gray ISS/Focus Room (253) 373-6185 Website
Barbara Griffin Math (253) 373-6184 Website
Janell Heinz ELL Paraeducator (253) 373-7464 Website
Lupe Hernandez Administrative Assistant (253) 373-6151 Website
Nancy Hill Math (253) 373-6181 Website
Aaron Jackson-Benton Student Mentor - CIS (253) 373-6143 Website
Florence Jarbah Custodian (253) 373-6129 Website
Shannon Jephson-Hernandez Science (253) 373-6178 Website
LaNeishae Johnson Math (253) 373-6215 Website
Shermanita Jones-Bigham Health/Fitness(7)/Athletic Director (253) 373-6247 Website
Robert Kalash Custodian (253) 373-6129 Website
Kulwinder Kaur Food Services (253) 373-6225 Website
Aimee Ketsdever Humanities (253) 373-6158 Website
Kayla Koontz English Language Arts (253) 373-6210 Website
Nicole Kraught Science (8) (253) 373-6207 Website
Jeff Kuolt Health/Fitness (253) 373-6246 Website
Nanine Locke Custodian (253) 373-6129 Website
Kelly Love Language Arts (253) 373-6208 Website
Carol Margitan-Shervey Family and Consumer Science (253) 373-6173 Website
Christine May Instructional Coach (253) 373-6152 Website
Christopher Mayer Dean (253) 373-7464 Website
Nicolle McDowell Math (253) 373-6211 Website
Shirley McGarry Nurse (253) 373-6140 Website
Ryan McNeal ELL (253) 373-6174 Website
Nathan Meyer Language Arts (253) 373-6204 Website
Natalie Miller Science (253) 373-6236 Website
Bethoven Monticello SLP (253) 373-6160 Website
Raju Nand IP and ELL Paraeducator (253) 373-7464 Website
Than Nguyen Custodian (253) 373-6129 Website
Kristin Nielsen Math (253) 373-6202 Website
Valentyna Opanasevych Food Services (253) 373-6225 Website
Sara Palmer (see Sara Bentley) ELA/Science Literacy Coach (253) 373- Website
Lidiya Pavlik Food Service (253) 373-6225 Website
Andrea Peterson Library Paraeducator (253) 373-6145 Website
Dana Piehl KTA Science (253) 373-6239 Website
Charleen Prichard Assistant Principal (253) 373-7464 Website
Lucy Ramos Office Manager (253) 373-6127 Website
KC Rivero-Moreno SPED Paraeducator (253) 373-7446 Website
Marjorie Romero Social Studies (253) 373-6201 Website
Keith Roy Health/Fitness (253) 373-6246 Website
Jeremy Ruesing Assistant Principal (253) 373-7464 Website
Molly Rutter Science (253) 373-6179 Website
Janice Saylor Food Service (253) 373-6225 Website
Mary Schiechl Social Studies (253) 373-6176 Website
Kailey Shepard Social Studies (253) 373-6183 Website
Joshua Simpson Social Studies (253) 373-6177 Website
Lula Sloans Counselor 8 (253) 373-6133 Website
Brandon Soars Kent Youth/Family Svcs. (253) 373-6154 Website
Kasey Solar KTA Humanities(8)/Activity Coordinator (253) 373-6242 Website