Administration | Office Staff
Kindergarten | 1st Grade | 2nd Grade | 3rd Grade | 4th Grade | 5th Grade | 6th Grade
Behavior Learning Support Program| Adaptive Support Center - Primary | Adaptive Support Center - Intermediate Resource Room Specialists | Support Staff | Paraeducators | Food Services/Custodians HeadStart

All phone numbers below are preceded by 253-373-xxxx 
 

Administration

Principal Mr. Hurley  
Michael Jackson
Principal
7331
Vice Principal
7331
  
 
 
 
Office Staff
Kathleen Bibko

Kathy Bibko
Office Manager
7331

Mrs. Blackmore Linda Blackmore
Attendance 
2662
Discipline/Field Trips Mary Kinder 
2667
Mrs. Pinkevich Galina Pinkevich
Registrar 
2665
Mrs. McDaniel Jane McDaniel
2663
Mr. Heagerty  
  
 
 
Kindergarten
Mrs. Cogswell Julie Cogswell
2697
Mrs. Whinnery Sarah Whinnery
  2699
Mrs. Perales Ashley Perales
2698
    
 
 
First Grade
Mrs. Andrews Mr. Kay Tony Kay
2695
Mrs. Wall Lynne Wall
2696
 
 
 
Second Grade
 
Third Grade
 
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Boxly
Marilyn Boxly
2707
Mrs. Bourne Jeanette Bourne
2703 
Mrs. Mayer Connie Mayer
4th/5th Combo

   2705 
   
 
 
Fifth Grade
 
Sixth Grade
 
Behavior Learning Support Program
 
Mrs. Clark
Jennifer Clark
2685
Teacher
BLSP Josh Benner
2685
Para Support
Ms. Saint-Pierre Louise St. Pierre
2685
Para Support
BLSP
Tonya Poole
2685
Para Support
 




   
 
Adaptive Support Center - Primary
Mrs. Dickinson Carol Dickinson
2682
Teacher
Ms. Diccicco Vandy Diccicco
2682
Para Support
Mr. Able Damien Abel
2682
Para Support
Mrs. Burton Nikki Burton 
2682
Para Support
 
 
 
 
Adaptive Support Center - Intermediate
Mrs. Chavez
Susan Chavez
2681
Teacher
Mr. Maloney Jeff Maloney
2681
Para Support
Tracy Petty Tracy Petty
2681
Para Support
Boni Noftsger
Boni Noftsger
2681
Para Support
Samantha Curtis  

Samantha Curtis
2681 
Para Support

   
 
 
 
 Resource Room
Mrs.Compton Connie Compton
2694
Teacher
Maranda Warburton-Smith   Maranda Warbuton-Smith
2694
am Hours only 
Mrs. Ellison Jill Ellison
2694
Para Support
Napolian Myhand
Napolian Myhand
2694
Para Support

 
Specialists
Intervention Specialist - Primary Intervention Specialist - Intermediate
Ms. McKay Cathy Mckay
2688
... Lori Downing
7522
 Librarian / Technology Specialist ELL Specialist
Mrs. Benner Melissa Benner
   2674
Corrine Richardson Corinne Richardson
   2676
General Music PE (Physical Education)
Mr. Sayan Paul Sayan
2710
Mrs. Schults Melissa Schuldt
2670
Orchestra Band
Orchestra Emmett Bowker
2673

Raleigh Mostov
2673
Orchestra Kasil Brenner
2700

Amy Pennington
2700
 
Support Staff
Nurse Behavior Interventionist
Mrs.  Yuki Miller
2666
Mrs. Gallagher Audrey Gallagher
  2675
 Occupational Therapy Physical Therapy
OT Robin Bender
   7330

ELL   Susan Carney
   7330
Sarah Jensen Sarah Jensen
7330
   
Psychologist Speech Language Pathologist
ELL Jessica Williams
2678
Mrs. Workman Carolyn Workman
2677
 
Paraeducators 
 Nan Sargeant Nan Sargeant
2664
LAP Support Para
Para Lisa Glaeser
2713
Title Support Para
Mrs. Boquet Jaime Boquet
2688
Title Support Para
Mrs. Heath
 
 2676
ELL Support Para
Janise Gates

Janise Gates
2674
Library Support Para 

Lailanie Richmond
2676
ELL Support Para
 
 
 
Food Service / Custodians
Mrs. Andriyaschenko Vera Andriyaschenko
2671
Food Service
ET Workiye Etagegn Workiye
2669
Head Custodian
Mr. Ken
2669
Evening Custodian
   
 
Head Start Preschool
ASC
Lacey Page
2681
Family Support Specialist
 
   
ASC Shanon Davis
2679
Teacher
ASC
2679
Teacher
 
 
ASC

Paula Mengual
2679
Teacher

 ASC Donna Werner
2679
Teacher
 
 
 
 
 

There are no records to display.